You are using an outdated browser. For a faster, safer browsing experience, upgrade for free today.
Sport Events Calendar
  • Select Date

All Sport Events Scheduled Today

SmackDown #1142 - WWE
2021-07-24 00:00 UTC
SD Aucas vs Mushuc Runa SC - Ecuadorian Serie A
2021-07-24 00:00 UTC
Prosecco DOC Dutch Round Race 1 - SBK
2021-07-24 00:00 UTC
London E Prix Race 1 - Formula E
2021-07-24 00:00 UTC
Norway Handball vs Brazil Handball - Olympics Handball
2021-07-24 00:00 UTC
Italy Volleyball vs Canada Volleyball - Olympics Volleyball
2021-07-24 00:00 UTC
Rieleros de Aguascalientes vs Generales - Liga Mexicana de Béisbol
2021-07-24 00:00 UTC
Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos vs Acereros - Liga Mexicana de Béisbol
2021-07-24 00:00 UTC
Diablos Rojos del México vs Pericos de - Liga Mexicana de Béisbol
2021-07-24 00:00 UTC
Tigres de Quintana Roo vs Leones de Yuca - Liga Mexicana de Béisbol
2021-07-24 00:00 UTC
Necaxa vs Santos - Mexican Primera League
2021-07-24 00:00 UTC
Kansas City NWSL vs North Carolina Coura - American NWSL
2021-07-24 00:00 UTC
Jong AZ vs FC Volendam - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 00:00 UTC
Debrecen vs Diosgyor - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 00:00 UTC
Leganes vs Talavera - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 00:00 UTC
Tormenta FC 2 vs North Carolina Fusion U - USL League Two
2021-07-24 00:00 UTC
Mixed Doubles Group Play Stage Session 1 - Olympics Badminton
2021-07-24 00:00 UTC
Womens Doubles Group Play Stage Session - Olympics Badminton
2021-07-24 00:00 UTC
Womens Singles Group Play Stage Session - Olympics Badminton
2021-07-24 00:00 UTC
Japan Beach Volleyball W vs Czech Republ - Olympics Beach Volleyball
2021-07-24 00:00 UTC
Oklahoma City Dodgers vs Sugar Land Skee - Triple-A Baseball
2021-07-24 00:05 UTC
Omaha Storm Chasers vs St. Paul Saints - Triple-A East
2021-07-24 00:05 UTC
Houston Astros vs Texas Rangers - MLB
2021-07-24 00:10 UTC
Kansas City Royals vs Detroit Tigers - MLB
2021-07-24 00:10 UTC
Milwaukee Brewers vs Chicago White Sox - MLB
2021-07-24 00:10 UTC
Minnesota Twins vs Los Angeles Angels - MLB
2021-07-24 00:10 UTC
Platense vs Aldosivi - Argentinian Primera Division
2021-07-24 00:15 UTC
Mariachis de Guadalajara vs Bravos de Le - Liga Mexicana de Béisbol
2021-07-24 00:15 UTC
Everton de Viña del Mar vs Unión Espa - Chile Primera Division
2021-07-24 00:30 UTC
Japan Hockey vs Australia Hockey - Field Hockey Olympics
2021-07-24 00:30 UTC
Algodoneros de Unión Laguna vs Sarapero - Liga Mexicana de Béisbol
2021-07-24 00:30 UTC
El Águila de Veracruz vs Guerreros de O - Liga Mexicana de Béisbol
2021-07-24 00:30 UTC
Des Moines Menace vs Kalamazoo FC - USL League Two
2021-07-24 00:30 UTC
Salt Lake Bees vs Las Vegas Aviators - Triple-A Baseball
2021-07-24 00:35 UTC
Atlético Huila vs Patriotas Boyacá - Colombia Categoría Primera A
2021-07-24 00:40 UTC
Womens 49kg Group B - Olympics Weightlifting
2021-07-24 00:50 UTC
Colorado Springs vs Louisville City - American USL Championship
2021-07-24 01:00 UTC
New Zealand Hockey vs India Hockey - Field Hockey Olympics
2021-07-24 01:00 UTC
Piratas de Campeche vs Olmecas de Tabasc - Liga Mexicana de Béisbol
2021-07-24 01:00 UTC
Australia Softball Women vs Canada Softb - Olympics SoftBall
2021-07-24 01:00 UTC
Mens Qualification Subdivision 1 - Olympics Artistic Gymnastics
2021-07-24 01:00 UTC
Brazil Beach Volleyball vs Argentina Bea - Olympics Beach Volleyball
2021-07-24 01:00 UTC
El Paso Chihuahuas vs Albuquerque Isotop - Triple-A Baseball
2021-07-24 01:05 UTC
Mens Singles Group Play Stage Session 1 - Olympics Badminton
2021-07-24 01:20 UTC
Reno Aces vs Round Rock Express - Triple-A Baseball
2021-07-24 01:35 UTC
San Francisco Giants vs Pittsburgh Pirat - MLB
2021-07-24 01:45 UTC
Real Monarchs vs Las Vegas Lights - American USL Championship
2021-07-24 02:00 UTC
Carlton Football Club vs North Melbourne - Australian AFL
2021-07-24 02:00 UTC
Essendon Football Club vs Greater Wester - Australian AFL
2021-07-24 02:00 UTC
Geelong Football Club vs Richmond Footba - Australian AFL
2021-07-24 02:00 UTC
Gold Coast Football Club vs Melbourne Fo - Australian AFL
2021-07-24 02:00 UTC
Hawthorn Football Club vs Brisbane Lions - Australian AFL
2021-07-24 02:00 UTC
Sydney Swans vs Fremantle Football Club - Australian AFL
2021-07-24 02:00 UTC
Western Bulldogs vs Adelaide Football Cl - Australian AFL
2021-07-24 02:00 UTC
France Handball vs Argentina Handball - Olympics Handball
2021-07-24 02:00 UTC
FC Juarez vs Toluca - Mexican Primera League
2021-07-24 02:00 UTC
Mens Doubles Group Play Stage Session 1 - Olympics Badminton
2021-07-24 02:00 UTC
Brazil Beach Volleyball W vs Argentina B - Olympics Beach Volleyball
2021-07-24 02:00 UTC
Womens Singles Swiatek vs Barthel - Olympics Tennis
2021-07-24 02:00 UTC
Mens Singles Bublik vs Medvedev - Olympics Tennis
2021-07-24 02:00 UTC
Brazil Volleyball vs Tunisia Volleyball - Olympics Volleyball
2021-07-24 02:05 UTC
Tacoma Rainiers vs Sacramento River Cats - Triple-A Baseball
2021-07-24 02:05 UTC
Toros de Tijuana vs Sultanes de Monterre - Liga Mexicana de Béisbol
2021-07-24 02:05 UTC
Los Angeles Dodgers vs Colorado Rockies - MLB
2021-07-24 02:10 UTC
Seattle Mariners vs Oakland Athletics - MLB
2021-07-24 02:10 UTC
Port Adelaide Football Club vs Collingwo - Australian AFL
2021-07-24 02:30 UTC
Poland 3x3 Basketball vs Latvia 3x3 Bask - Olympics 3x3 Basketball
2021-07-24 02:35 UTC
Netherlands Hockey vs Belgium Hockey - Field Hockey Olympics
2021-07-24 02:45 UTC
Ba vs Labasa - Fijian Premier League
2021-07-24 03:00 UTC
China 3x3 Basketball vs Serbia 3x3 Baske - Olympics 3x3 Basketball
2021-07-24 03:00 UTC
Canada Beach Volleyball W vs Netherlands - Olympics Beach Volleyball
2021-07-24 03:00 UTC
Woden Valley vs Gungahlin United FC - Australian National Premier Leagues
2021-07-24 03:15 UTC
Argentina Hockey vs Spain Hockey - Field Hockey Olympics
2021-07-24 03:15 UTC
West Coast Eagles vs St Kilda Football C - Australian AFL
2021-07-24 04:00 UTC
Devonport City FC vs South Hobart FC - Australia Tasmania NPL
2021-07-24 04:15 UTC
Devonport City FC vs Olympia FC Warriors - Australia Tasmania NPL
2021-07-24 04:15 UTC
Clarence Zebras FC vs Kingborough Lions - Australia Tasmania NPL
2021-07-24 04:15 UTC
Womens 49kg Group A - Olympics Weightlifting
2021-07-24 04:50 UTC
Sunshine Coast Lightning vs Adelaide Thu - Australian Super Netball League
2021-07-24 05:00 UTC
Eastern Lions SC vs Oakleigh Cannons FC - Australia Victoria NPL
2021-07-24 05:00 UTC
Glenorchy Knights FC vs South Hobart FC - Australia Tasmania NPL
2021-07-24 05:00 UTC
Botany Swarm vs West Auckland Admirals - New Zealand Ice Hockey League
2021-07-24 05:00 UTC
Southern Steel vs Central Pulse - New Zealand Netball League
2021-07-24 05:15 UTC
Sweden Handball vs Bahrain Handball - Olympics Handball
2021-07-24 05:15 UTC
Russian Olympic Committee Volleyball vs - Olympics Volleyball
2021-07-24 05:20 UTC
Adelaide Comets FC vs Cumberland United - Australia South Australia NPL
2021-07-24 05:30 UTC
North Eastern MetroStars SC vs South Ade - Australia South Australia NPL
2021-07-24 05:30 UTC
Sturt Lions FC vs Adelaide Blue Eagles - Australia South Australia NPL
2021-07-24 05:30 UTC
Adelaide City FC vs Adelaide Raiders SC - Australia South Australia NPL
2021-07-24 05:30 UTC
Mens Qualification Subdivision 2 - Olympics Artistic Gymnastics
2021-07-24 05:30 UTC
United States Softball Women vs Mexico S - Olympics SoftBall
2021-07-24 05:30 UTC
South Sydney Rabbitohs vs New Zealand Wa - Australian National Rugby League
2021-07-24 06:00 UTC
Switzerland Beach Volleyball W vs German - Olympics Beach Volleyball
2021-07-24 06:00 UTC
Serbia 3x3 Basketball vs Netherlands 3x3 - Olympics 3x3 Basketball
2021-07-24 06:25 UTC
Mindil Aces FC vs Hellenic Athletic - Australia Northern Territory Premier League
2021-07-24 06:30 UTC
Launceston City FC vs Kingborough Lions - Australia Tasmania NPL
2021-07-24 06:30 UTC
Glenorchy Knights FC vs Clarence Zebras - Australia Tasmania NPL
2021-07-24 06:30 UTC
Olympia FC Warriors vs Riverside Olympic - Australia Tasmania NPL
2021-07-24 06:30 UTC
Lao Army vs Young Elephants - Lao Premier League
2021-07-24 07:00 UTC
Lao Toyota vs Ezra - Lao Premier League
2021-07-24 07:00 UTC
Perth Glory FC U21 vs Gwelup Croatia - Australia Western Australia NPL
2021-07-24 07:00 UTC
Perth SC vs Cockburn City SC - Australia Western Australia NPL
2021-07-24 07:00 UTC
Floreat Athena FC vs Bayswater City Socc - Australia Western Australia NPL
2021-07-24 07:00 UTC
Balcatta FC vs Armadale SC - Australia Western Australia NPL
2021-07-24 07:00 UTC
Sorrento FC vs Inglewood United FC - Australia Western Australia NPL
2021-07-24 07:00 UTC
Rockingham City FC vs ECU Joondalup SC - Australia Western Australia NPL
2021-07-24 07:00 UTC
Weston Bears FC vs Maitland FC - Australia Northern NSW NPL
2021-07-24 07:00 UTC
Edgeworth FC vs Lambton Jaffas FC - Australia Northern NSW NPL
2021-07-24 07:00 UTC
Womens Doubles Group Play Stage Session - Olympics Badminton
2021-07-24 07:00 UTC
Mens Doubles Group Play Stage Session 2 - Olympics Badminton
2021-07-24 07:00 UTC
Russian Olympic Committee Beach Volleyba - Olympics Beach Volleyball
2021-07-24 07:00 UTC
Germany Handball vs Spain Handball - Olympics Handball
2021-07-24 07:15 UTC
Japan Volleyball vs Venezuela Volleyball - Olympics Volleyball
2021-07-24 07:25 UTC
Chile Women vs Canada - Olympics Soccer
2021-07-24 07:30 UTC
Mixed Doubles Group Play Stage Session 2 - Olympics Badminton
2021-07-24 07:40 UTC
Western Spirit FC vs Centenary Stormers - Australia Brisbane Premier League
2021-07-24 08:00 UTC
Bayside United FC vs Albany Creek Excels - Australia Brisbane Premier League
2021-07-24 08:00 UTC
The Gap FC vs Mt Gravatt Hawks FC - Australia Brisbane Premier League
2021-07-24 08:00 UTC
Dressage Grand Prix Individual Qualifier - Olympics Equestrian
2021-07-24 08:00 UTC
Jastrzębie vs Tychy 71 - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 08:00 UTC
Dressage Grand Prix Team Qualifier Day 1 - Olympics Equestrian
2021-07-24 08:00 UTC
China Women vs Zambia Women - Olympics Soccer
2021-07-24 08:00 UTC
Kuching FA vs Terengganu City II - Malaysian Premier League
2021-07-24 08:15 UTC
Persela vs Persita - Indonesian Super League
2021-07-24 08:15 UTC
Třinec vs Ústí nad Labem - Czech National Football League
2021-07-24 08:15 UTC
Chrudim vs Sparta Prague B - Czech National Football League
2021-07-24 08:15 UTC
Mens Singles Group Play Stage Session 2 - Olympics Badminton
2021-07-24 08:20 UTC
Manly Sea Eagles vs Wests Tigers - Australian National Rugby League
2021-07-24 08:30 UTC
Kirivong Sok Sen Chey vs Svay Rieng - Cambodia C-League
2021-07-24 08:30 UTC
Soltilo Angkor vs NagaWorld - Cambodia C-League
2021-07-24 08:30 UTC
Adelaide Olympic FC vs Croydon Kings - Australia South Australia NPL
2021-07-24 08:30 UTC
Logan Lightning FC vs Brisbane Strikers - Australia Queensland NPL
2021-07-24 08:30 UTC
Sweden Women vs Australia Women - Olympics Soccer
2021-07-24 08:30 UTC
Tychy 71 vs Jastrzębie - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 08:30 UTC
Kelantan FA vs FAM-MSN Squad Project - Malaysian Premier League
2021-07-24 08:45 UTC
Dandenong Thunder SC vs Avondale FC - Australia Victoria NPL
2021-07-24 09:00 UTC
South Melbourne FC vs Dandenong City SC - Australia Victoria NPL
2021-07-24 09:00 UTC
Real Sociedad B vs Eibar - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 09:00 UTC
Nantes vs Brest - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 09:00 UTC
Paksi FC vs Budafoki MTE - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 09:00 UTC
Brest vs Nantes - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 09:00 UTC
Stuttgart II vs Bahlinger SC - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 09:00 UTC
Womens Singles Group Play Stage Session - Olympics Badminton
2021-07-24 09:00 UTC
The Lakes FC vs Toowong FC - Australia Brisbane Premier League
2021-07-24 09:10 UTC
Hougang United vs Tanjong Pagar United - Singapore Premier League
2021-07-24 09:30 UTC
Great Britain Hockey vs South Africa Hoc - Field Hockey Olympics
2021-07-24 09:30 UTC
Redlands United FC vs Queensland Lions F - Australia Queensland NPL
2021-07-24 09:30 UTC
Mackay & Whitsundays Magpies Crusaders U - Australia Queensland NPL
2021-07-24 09:30 UTC
Ath Bilbao vs Mirandes - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 09:30 UTC
Latvia 3x3 Basketball vs Belgium 3x3 Bas - Olympics 3x3 Basketball
2021-07-24 09:40 UTC
Canberra Olympic vs Monaro Panthers - Australian National Premier Leagues
2021-07-24 09:55 UTC
Kariobangi Sharks vs KCB - Kenyan Premier League
2021-07-24 10:00 UTC
Pohang Steelers vs FC Seoul - South Korean K League 1
2021-07-24 10:00 UTC
Daejeon Hana Citizen vs Busan IPark - South Korean K League 2
2021-07-24 10:00 UTC
Seoul E-Land vs Anyang - South Korean K League 2
2021-07-24 10:00 UTC
Gamba Osaka vs Kashima Antlers - Japanese J1 League
2021-07-24 10:00 UTC
Sagan Tosu vs Cerezo Osaka - Japanese J1 League
2021-07-24 10:00 UTC
Shenzhen FC vs Henan Jianye - Chinese Super League
2021-07-24 10:00 UTC
Shandong Luneng vs Chongqing Lifan - Chinese Super League
2021-07-24 10:00 UTC
Canada Hockey vs Germany Hockey - Field Hockey Olympics
2021-07-24 10:00 UTC
West Coast Fever vs Collingwood Magpies - Australian Super Netball League
2021-07-24 10:00 UTC
Uttar Baridhara Club vs Chittagong Abaha - Bangladesh Premier League
2021-07-24 10:00 UTC
Brothers Union vs Rahmatganj MFS - Bangladesh Premier League
2021-07-24 10:00 UTC
Tondela vs Gil Vicente - Taca de Liga
2021-07-24 10:00 UTC
Berliner AK 07 vs Carl Zeiss Jena - German Regionalliga Nordost
2021-07-24 10:00 UTC
FC Den Bosch vs MVV Maastricht - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 10:00 UTC
Japan 3x3 Basketball vs Poland 3x3 Baske - Olympics 3x3 Basketball
2021-07-24 10:05 UTC
Darwin Olympic SC vs Port Darwin FC - Australia Northern Territory Premier League
2021-07-24 10:30 UTC
Portugal Handball vs Egypt Handball - Olympics Handball
2021-07-24 10:30 UTC
Mens Qualification Subdivision 3 - Olympics Artistic Gymnastics
2021-07-24 10:30 UTC
Jong Volendam vs Jong AZ - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 10:30 UTC
Penrith Panthers vs Brisbane Broncos - Australian National Rugby League
2021-07-24 10:35 UTC
Poland Volleyball vs Iran Volleyball - Olympics Volleyball
2021-07-24 10:40 UTC
Ansan Greeners vs Sangju Sangmu - South Korean K League 2
2021-07-24 11:00 UTC
Phnom Penh Crown vs Visakha - Cambodia C-League
2021-07-24 11:00 UTC
Vihiga United vs Zoo Kericho - Kenyan Premier League
2021-07-24 11:00 UTC
FC Dnepr Mogilev vs Naftan Novopolotsk - Belarusian First League
2021-07-24 11:00 UTC
VSG Altglienicke vs Optik Rathenow - German Regionalliga Nordost
2021-07-24 11:00 UTC
Union Fürstenwalde vs VfB Auerbach - German Regionalliga Nordost
2021-07-24 11:00 UTC
SC Heracles Almelo vs NEC Nijmegen - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 11:00 UTC
Willem II vs Lierse Kempenzonen - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 11:00 UTC
Hull vs Mansfield - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 11:00 UTC
Brighouse Town vs Matlock - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 11:00 UTC
Lens vs Stade de Reims - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 11:00 UTC
Netherlands Women vs Brazil Women - Olympics Soccer
2021-07-24 11:00 UTC
Canada Beach Volleyball W vs China Beach - Olympics Beach Volleyball
2021-07-24 11:00 UTC
Persikabo 1973 vs Persik Kediri - Indonesian Super League
2021-07-24 11:15 UTC
Darmstadt vs Jahn Regensburg - German 2. Bundesliga
2021-07-24 11:30 UTC
FC Heidenheim vs Paderborn - German 2. Bundesliga
2021-07-24 11:30 UTC
Dynamo Dresden vs Ingolstadt - German 2. Bundesliga
2021-07-24 11:30 UTC
Hansa Rostock vs Karlsruhe - German 2. Bundesliga
2021-07-24 11:30 UTC
Japan Softball Women vs Italy Softball W - Olympics SoftBall
2021-07-24 11:30 UTC
Bromley vs Ebbsfleet United - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 11:30 UTC
New Zealand Women vs USA Women - Olympics Soccer
2021-07-24 11:30 UTC
Netherlands Hockey Women vs India Hockey - Field Hockey Olympics Women
2021-07-24 11:45 UTC
Shijiazhuang Yongchang FC vs Qingdao Hua - Chinese Super League
2021-07-24 12:00 UTC
Guangzhou R&F F.C. vs Guangzhou Evergran - Chinese Super League
2021-07-24 12:00 UTC
Munich 1860 vs Wuerzburger Kickers - Germany Liga 3
2021-07-24 12:00 UTC
Zwickau vs Dortmund II - Germany Liga 3
2021-07-24 12:00 UTC
Hallescher FC vs SV Meppen - Germany Liga 3
2021-07-24 12:00 UTC
Kaiserslautern vs Braunschweig - Germany Liga 3
2021-07-24 12:00 UTC
TSV Havelse vs FC Saarbrücken - Germany Liga 3
2021-07-24 12:00 UTC
Waldhof Mannheim vs Magdeburg - Germany Liga 3
2021-07-24 12:00 UTC
FC Schweinfurt vs TSV Rain am Lech - German Regionalliga Bayern
2021-07-24 12:00 UTC
1860 Rosenheim vs TSV Aubstadt - German Regionalliga Bayern
2021-07-24 12:00 UTC
De Graafschap vs SC Telstar - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 12:00 UTC
Bochum vs Torino - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 12:00 UTC
Getafe vs Atromitos - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 12:00 UTC
Wolfsburg vs Monaco - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 12:00 UTC
Jong PSV vs Schalke 04 II - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 12:00 UTC
UD Ibiza vs Mallorca - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 12:00 UTC
Eintracht Norderstedt 03 vs Greifswalder - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 12:00 UTC
Leamington vs Forest Green Rovers - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 12:00 UTC
Jong Utrecht vs Go Ahead Eagles - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 12:00 UTC
St Johnstone vs Fleetwood Town - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 12:00 UTC
Grimsby vs Rotherham - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 12:00 UTC
Oldham vs Burnley - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 12:00 UTC
Sheffield Weds vs Wrexham - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 12:00 UTC
Cardiff vs Exeter - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 12:00 UTC
Hoffenheim vs SPVGG Greuther Fürth - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 12:00 UTC
Netherlands Beach Volleyball vs United S - Olympics Beach Volleyball
2021-07-24 12:00 UTC
Ireland Hockey Women vs South Africa Hoc - Field Hockey Olympics Women
2021-07-24 12:15 UTC
Denmark Handball vs Japan Handball - Olympics Handball
2021-07-24 12:30 UTC
Free State Cheetahs vs Sharks Currie Cup - Currie Cup
2021-07-24 12:30 UTC
Bristol City vs Milton Keynes Dons - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 12:30 UTC
Stade de Reims vs Lens - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 12:30 UTC
PEC Zwolle vs SC Cambuur - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 12:30 UTC
USA Volleyball vs France Volleyball - Olympics Volleyball
2021-07-24 12:45 UTC
Mjallby vs Malmo FF - Swedish Allsvenskan
2021-07-24 13:00 UTC
Negeri Sembilan vs Selangor II - Malaysian Premier League
2021-07-24 13:00 UTC
Kedah vs Penang - Malaysian Super League
2021-07-24 13:00 UTC
Kuala Lumpur FA vs Selangor - Malaysian Super League
2021-07-24 13:00 UTC
Terengganu vs Perak - Malaysian Super League
2021-07-24 13:00 UTC
Petaling Jaya City vs Sabah - Malaysian Super League
2021-07-24 13:00 UTC
Noah Jūrmala vs METTA Latvijas Universi - Latvian Higher League
2021-07-24 13:00 UTC
Jaro vs TPS - Finnish Ykkönen
2021-07-24 13:00 UTC
PK-35 vs RoPS - Finnish Ykkönen
2021-07-24 13:00 UTC
Netherlands 3x3 Basketball vs Russian Ol - Olympics 3x3 Basketball
2021-07-24 13:00 UTC
Gornik Leczna vs Cracovia Krakow - Polish Ekstraklasa
2021-07-24 13:00 UTC
Bastia vs Nimes - French Ligue 2
2021-07-24 13:00 UTC
Wrocław Panthers vs Hamburg Sea Devils - European League of Football
2021-07-24 13:00 UTC
Hvidovre IF vs Jammerbugt - Danish 1st Division
2021-07-24 13:00 UTC
Reading vs Charlton - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 13:00 UTC
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs Preußen Münste - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 13:00 UTC
Norway Beach Volleyball vs Australia Bea - Olympics Beach Volleyball
2021-07-24 13:00 UTC
Belgium 3x3 Basketball vs Japan 3x3 Bask - Olympics 3x3 Basketball
2021-07-24 13:25 UTC
FC Slonim vs FC Belshina Bobruisk - Belarusian First League
2021-07-24 13:30 UTC
Mönchengladbach vs Metz - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 13:30 UTC
SJK Seinajoki vs AC Oulu - Finish Veikkausliiga
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
HJK Helsinki vs FC Haka - Finish Veikkausliiga
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Vestri vs Selfoss - Icelandic 1 deild karla
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
KPV vs VPS - Finnish Ykkönen
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
JIPPO vs EIF - Finnish Ykkönen
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
MuSa vs Gnistan - Finnish Ykkönen
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Tombense vs Volta Redonda - Brazilian Serie C
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Deportivo Santaní vs Fernando de la Mor - Paraguayan División Intermedia
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
General Caballero vs Atyrá - Paraguayan División Intermedia
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Noah Jūrmala vs BFC Daugavpils - Latvian Higher League
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Dundee FC vs Forfar - Scottish League Cup
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Dunfermline vs Stenhousemuir - Scottish League Cup
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Morton vs Clyde - Scottish League Cup
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Kilmarnock vs Stranraer - Scottish League Cup
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Queen of South vs Airdrieonians - Scottish League Cup
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Motherwell vs Annan Athletic - Scottish League Cup
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Hamilton vs Albion Rovers - Scottish League Cup
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Ayr vs Falkirk - Scottish League Cup
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Raith Rvs vs Alloa - Scottish League Cup
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Livingston vs Cowdenbeath - Scottish League Cup
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Ross County vs Montrose - Scottish League Cup
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
East Fife vs Elgin City - Scottish League Cup
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Arbroath vs Kelty Hearts - Scottish League Cup
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Stirling Albion vs Peterhead FC - Scottish League Cup
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Veres Rivne vs FC Kolos Kovalivka - Ukrainian Premier League
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Hradec Králové vs Bohemians 1905 - Czech First League
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Pardubice vs Karvina - Czech First League
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Jablonec vs Banik Ostrava - Czech First League
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Torpedo Moscow vs Alania Vladikavkaz - Russian Football National League
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
AFC Telford United vs Notts County - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Hirnyk-Sport vs Avanhard - Ukrainian First League
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Kremin vs VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka - Ukrainian First League
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Lokomotive Leipzig vs Berliner FC Dynamo - German Regionalliga Nordost
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Northampton vs Birmingham - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Watford vs West Brom - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Celtic vs West Ham - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Dartford vs Wimbledon - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Barrow vs Bolton - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Burton vs Leicester - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Ashton vs Altrincham - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Banbury vs Solihull Moors - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Maidstone vs Southend - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Luton vs Portsmouth - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Cheltenham vs Coventry - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Dover vs Folkestone Invicta - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Metropolitan Police FC vs Eastleigh - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Weymouth vs Swindon - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Bradford vs Blackburn - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Salford City vs Derby - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Maidenhead United vs Leyton Orient - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Ipswich vs Crystal Palace - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Carlisle vs Blackpool - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Harrogate Town FC vs Sunderland - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Scunthorpe vs Hull - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Crewe vs Nottingham F. - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Bristol Rovers vs Swansea - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Birmingham vs Oxford Utd - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Nice vs Union Berlin - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Warrington Town vs Tranmere - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
AFC Fylde vs Rochdale - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Stoke vs Aston Villa - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Hornchurch vs Dagenham & Red. - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Poole Town F.C vs Torquay - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
L.R. Vicenza Virtus vs Cagliari - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Dortmund vs Ath Bilbao - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
QPR vs Man United - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Radcliffe vs Chester City - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Bath City vs Gloucester City - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Chorley vs Dorking Wanderers - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Haringey Borough vs Oxford City - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Needham Market vs Brightlingsea Regent - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Crusaders vs H and W Welders - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Union Berlin vs Nice - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Chelmsford vs Boreham Wood - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Colchester vs Gillingham - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:00 UTC
Oud-Heverlee Leuven vs Waregem - Belgian First Division A
2021-07-24 14:15 UTC
Khimki FK vs Zenit St Petersburg - Russian Football Premier League
2021-07-24 14:30 UTC
Mafra vs Belenenses - Taca de Liga
2021-07-24 14:30 UTC
Estrela Amadora vs Vizela - Taca de Liga
2021-07-24 14:30 UTC
Westerlo vs OFI - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:30 UTC
Bayern Munich vs Ajax - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:30 UTC
Verona vs Virtus Verona - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 14:30 UTC
Landskrona vs GIF Sundsvall - Swedish Superettan
2021-07-24 15:00 UTC
IK Brage vs Trelleborgs FF - Swedish Superettan
2021-07-24 15:00 UTC
Neman Grodno vs FC Slutsk - Belarus Vyscha Liga
2021-07-24 15:00 UTC
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Energetik-BGU Mins - Belarus Vyscha Liga
2021-07-24 15:00 UTC
Deportes Iquique vs Santiago Morning - Chile Primera B
2021-07-24 15:00 UTC
Spartak-2 Moscow vs FC Yenisey Krasnoyar - Russian Football National League
2021-07-24 15:00 UTC
Volgar Astrakhan vs Neftekhimik Nizhneka - Russian Football National League
2021-07-24 15:00 UTC
Fakel Voronezh vs Tomsk - Russian Football National League
2021-07-24 15:00 UTC
SFC Opava vs Vlašim - Czech National Football League
2021-07-24 15:00 UTC
Líšeň vs Viktoria Žižkov - Czech National Football League
2021-07-24 15:00 UTC
Prostějov vs Pribram - Czech National Football League
2021-07-24 15:00 UTC
Novi Pazar vs Cukaricki - Serbian Super Liga
2021-07-24 15:00 UTC
Dukla Praha vs Vyškov - Czech National Football League
2021-07-24 15:00 UTC
Rapid Vienna vs TSV Hartberg - Austrian Bundesliga
2021-07-24 15:00 UTC
SC Rheindorf Altach vs LASK - Austrian Bundesliga
2021-07-24 15:00 UTC
WSG Swarovski Tirol vs FC Trenkwalder Ad - Austrian Bundesliga
2021-07-24 15:00 UTC
Florești vs Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol - Moldovan National Division
2021-07-24 15:00 UTC
Al-Ramtha vs Al-Jazeera Club - Jordanian Pro League
2021-07-24 15:00 UTC
NK Bravo vs NK Aluminij - Slovenian 1. SNL
2021-07-24 15:00 UTC
Eichstätt vs FV Illertissen - German Regionalliga Bayern
2021-07-24 15:00 UTC
FC Pipinsried vs Augsburg II - German Regionalliga Bayern
2021-07-24 15:00 UTC
Angers vs Troyes - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 15:00 UTC
Gyor vs Kisvárda FC - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 15:00 UTC
Lorient vs Bordeaux - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 15:00 UTC
Bologna vs Feralpisalò - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 15:00 UTC
Renova vs Egnatia - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 15:00 UTC
FC Koln vs Elversberg - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 15:00 UTC
Chrobry Głogów vs Miedz Legnica - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 15:00 UTC
Ein Frankfurt vs Strasbourg - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 15:00 UTC
Fenerbahce vs Udinese - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 15:00 UTC
Milan vs Modena - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 15:00 UTC
Pisa vs Cremonese - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 15:00 UTC
Spezia vs Lecce - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 15:00 UTC
Miedz Legnica vs Chrobry Głogów - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 15:00 UTC
Sirius vs Degerfors - Swedish Allsvenskan
2021-07-24 15:30 UTC
Baranovichi vs NFK Minsk - Belarusian First League
2021-07-24 15:30 UTC
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs Lechia Gdańsk - Polish Ekstraklasa
2021-07-24 15:30 UTC
FC Voluntari vs FC Botoșani - Romanian Liga I
2021-07-24 15:30 UTC
Strumska Slava vs Septemvri Sofia - Bulgarian Second League
2021-07-24 15:30 UTC
Yantra Gabrovo vs Hebar Pazardzhik - Bulgarian Second League
2021-07-24 15:30 UTC
Sportist Svoge vs Maritsa Plovdiv - Bulgarian Second League
2021-07-24 15:30 UTC
Neftochimic Burgas vs Spartak Varna - Bulgarian Second League
2021-07-24 15:30 UTC
Napoli vs Pro Vercelli - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 15:30 UTC
Brescia vs Renate - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 15:30 UTC
Central Español vs Villa Teresa - Uruguayan Segunda División
2021-07-24 15:45 UTC
FC Levadia Tallinn II vs Tartu JK Tammek - Estonian Esiliiga
2021-07-24 16:00 UTC
FC Flora Tallinn II vs Maardu Linnameesk - Estonian Esiliiga
2021-07-24 16:00 UTC
Tartu Welco vs Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi - Estonian Esiliiga
2021-07-24 16:00 UTC
Elva vs FC Levadia Tallinn II - Estonian Esiliiga
2021-07-24 16:00 UTC
Tallinna Kalev vs FC Flora Tallinn II - Estonian Esiliiga
2021-07-24 16:00 UTC
Catalans Dragons vs Castleford Tigers - English Rugby League Super League
2021-07-24 16:00 UTC
AaB vs FC Midtjylland - Danish Superliga
2021-07-24 16:00 UTC
MFK Ružomberok vs FK Senica - Slovakian Super Liga
2021-07-24 16:00 UTC
Rotor Volgograd vs SKA-Khabarovsk - Russian Football National League
2021-07-24 16:00 UTC
FC Krasnodar-2 vs Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - Russian Football National League
2021-07-24 16:00 UTC
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš vs Slovan Br - Slovakian Super Liga
2021-07-24 16:00 UTC
Lucerne vs Young Boys - Swiss Super League
2021-07-24 16:00 UTC
FAR Rabat vs Olympic Club de Safi - Moroccan Championship
2021-07-24 16:00 UTC
Alianza Atlético vs Sport Huancayo - Peruvian Primera Division
2021-07-24 16:00 UTC
Academico Viseu vs Casa Pia - Taca de Liga
2021-07-24 16:00 UTC
Feirense vs Famalicao - Taca de Liga
2021-07-24 16:00 UTC
Trofense vs Covilha - Taca de Liga
2021-07-24 16:00 UTC
Ahrobiznes vs Volyn - Ukrainian First League
2021-07-24 16:00 UTC
Uzhhorod vs Prykarpattia - Ukrainian First League
2021-07-24 16:00 UTC
Septemvri Simitli vs Marek Dupnitsa - Bulgarian Second League
2021-07-24 16:00 UTC
Sassuolo vs Sudtirol - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 16:00 UTC
Szombathelyi Haladás vs Siófok - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 16:00 UTC
Trabzonspor vs Istanbul Basaksehir - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 16:00 UTC
Levante vs Rennes - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 16:00 UTC
Sutton United vs Aldershot - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 16:00 UTC
Bordeaux vs Lorient - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 16:00 UTC
St Etienne vs Clermont Foot - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 16:00 UTC
FC Utrecht vs NFC Volos - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 16:00 UTC
Orleans vs Laval - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 16:00 UTC
Rennes vs Levante - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 16:00 UTC
Shakhtar Donetsk vs Inhulets - Ukrainian Premier League
2021-07-24 16:30 UTC
Kortrijk vs RFC Seraing - Belgian First Division A
2021-07-24 16:30 UTC
Beerschot VA vs Cercle Brugge - Belgian First Division A
2021-07-24 16:30 UTC
Colon vs Lanus - Argentinian Primera Division
2021-07-24 16:30 UTC
Rangers vs Brighton - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 16:30 UTC
Aris Limassol vs Hapoel Jerusalem - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 16:30 UTC
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica vs NK Lokomotiv - Croatian First Football League
2021-07-24 16:55 UTC
Radnički Niš vs Napredak Kruševac - Serbian Super Liga
2021-07-24 16:55 UTC
Toulouse Olympique vs Dewsbury Rams - English RFL Championship
2021-07-24 17:00 UTC
Baltika Kaliningrad vs Gazovik Orenburg - Russian Football National League
2021-07-24 17:00 UTC
Sparta Prague vs Sigma Olomouc - Czech First League
2021-07-24 17:00 UTC
Lok. Moscow vs Arsenal Tula - Russian Football Premier League
2021-07-24 17:00 UTC
FK Rubin Kazan vs Spartak Moscow - Russian Football Premier League
2021-07-24 17:00 UTC
Amiens vs Auxerre - French Ligue 2
2021-07-24 17:00 UTC
Caen vs Rodez AF - French Ligue 2
2021-07-24 17:00 UTC
USL Dunkerque vs Quevilly - French Ligue 2
2021-07-24 17:00 UTC
Grenoble vs Paris FC - French Ligue 2
2021-07-24 17:00 UTC
Le Havre vs Guingamp - French Ligue 2
2021-07-24 17:00 UTC
Pau FC vs Nancy - French Ligue 2
2021-07-24 17:00 UTC
Toulouse vs Ajaccio - French Ligue 2
2021-07-24 17:00 UTC
Valenciennes vs Niort - French Ligue 2
2021-07-24 17:00 UTC
Sheriff Tiraspol vs Zimbru Chisinau - Moldovan National Division
2021-07-24 17:00 UTC
Barcelona Dragons vs Berlin Thunder - European League of Football
2021-07-24 17:00 UTC
Radnik Bijeljina vs Sloboda - Bosnian Premier Liga
2021-07-24 17:00 UTC
Chaves vs SC Farense - Taca de Liga
2021-07-24 17:00 UTC
Sozopol vs Dobrudzha - Bulgarian Second League
2021-07-24 17:00 UTC
Sociedad vs Alaves - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 17:00 UTC
Valencia vs Cartagena FC - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 17:00 UTC
Malaga vs Sevilla Atletico - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 17:00 UTC
Betis vs Wolves - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 17:00 UTC
Alaves vs Sociedad - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 17:00 UTC
Paris SG vs Genoa - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 17:00 UTC
Barcelona vs Girona - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 17:00 UTC
Zalaegerszegi TE vs AEK Larnaca - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 17:00 UTC
Al-Jalil vs Shabab Al-Ordon - Jordanian Pro League
2021-07-24 17:30 UTC
Dinamo Minsk vs FC Vitebsk - Belarus Vyscha Liga
2021-07-24 17:45 UTC
Ypiranga vs São José - Brazilian Serie C
2021-07-24 18:00 UTC
Sud América vs Fenix - Uruguayan Primera Division
2021-07-24 18:00 UTC
HFX Wanderers vs Valour - Canadian Premier League
2021-07-24 18:00 UTC
Legia Warsaw vs Wisla Plock - Polish Ekstraklasa
2021-07-24 18:00 UTC
FC BW Linz vs Dornbirn - Austrian Erste Liga
2021-07-24 18:00 UTC
Cavalier vs UWI - Jamaican Premier League
2021-07-24 18:00 UTC
Vere United vs Harbour View - Jamaican Premier League
2021-07-24 18:00 UTC
Castanhal vs Nacional Fast Clube - Brazil Serie D
2021-07-24 18:00 UTC
FC Atlético Cearense vs Central Sport C - Brazil Serie D
2021-07-24 18:00 UTC
Goianésia vs Gama - Brazil Serie D
2021-07-24 18:00 UTC
Bangu vs Inter de Limeira - Brazil Serie D
2021-07-24 18:00 UTC
Sao Bento vs Cianorte - Brazil Serie D
2021-07-24 18:00 UTC
Boavista SC vs Portuguesa - Brazil Serie D
2021-07-24 18:00 UTC
Santo André vs Madureira - Brazil Serie D
2021-07-24 18:00 UTC
Joinville vs Esportivo de Bento Gonçalv - Brazil Serie D
2021-07-24 18:00 UTC
Marcílio Dias vs Caxias - Brazil Serie D
2021-07-24 18:00 UTC
Brasiliense vs Jaraguá - Brazil Serie D
2021-07-24 18:00 UTC
Rudar Pljevlja vs Buducnost Podgorica - Montenegrin First League
2021-07-24 18:00 UTC
Sutjeska vs FK Podgorica - Montenegrin First League
2021-07-24 18:00 UTC
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires vs Almirante - Argentinian Primera B Nacional
2021-07-24 18:00 UTC
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Jujuy vs Santamari - Argentinian Primera B Nacional
2021-07-24 18:00 UTC
Guillermo Brown vs Brown de Adrogué - Argentinian Primera B Nacional
2021-07-24 18:00 UTC
Kispest Honved vs Villarreal - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 18:00 UTC
Ponferradina vs Valladolid - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 18:00 UTC
Badajoz vs Benfica B - Club Friendlies
2021-07-24 18:00 UTC
Ferro Carril Oeste vs Güemes - Argentinian Primera B Nacional
2021-07-24 18:10 UTC
Koper vs NŠ Mura - Slovenian 1. SNL
2021-07-24 18:15 UTC